Wikia

Lostpedia

Lost: Via Domus credits

7,369pages on
this wiki
Talk3
This information was revealed through the semi-canonical Lost video game
Lost: Via Domus
LostViaDomusCover
View Talk Edit
WalkthroughXbox 360 achievementsLocationsEaster eggsCredits
Characters:   Beady Eyes · Elliott Maslow · Lisa Gellhorn · Zoran Savo · Rico
Episodes: "Force Majeure" · "A New Day" · "Via Domus" · "Forty-Two" · "Hotel Persephone" · "Whatever It Takes" · "Worth A Thousand Words"


The following are the credits for the game Lost: Via Domus

Publisher: Ubisoft, Inc.

Development team

Senior Producer Bertrand Hélias
Producer Gadi Pollack
Creative Director Nicolas Eypert
Art Director John Bigorgne
Associate Producers Annie Alix, Mario Chabtini
Production Manager Mathieu Raymond
Lead Game Designer Adrien Banet-Rivet
Lead Programmer Alex Parlour
Lead Level Designer David Deschênes
Lead Art Florent Goy
Lead Animation and Character Modelling Xavier Rang
Script Writer Kevin Shortt
Audio Designer Olivier Girard
QA Team Lead Alain Bedel
Project Closer François Quidoz
Art Technical Director Julien Blervaque
Level Design Technical Director Alexandre Elsayad
Animation Technical Director Pierre-Francis Lafleur
Game Designers Alexandre Breault, Alexis Jolis-Desautels, Daniel Drapeau
Additional Game Designers René-Martin Pauzé
Additional Script Writers Dawn Kelly, John Meadows

Programming team

Lead 3D Programmer Paul Vlasie
3D Programmers Louis de Carufel, Miguel Angel Sepulveda, Ming Dong, Nicolas Juspin, Pascal Drolet, Sébastien Rousseau
Lead Gameplay Programmer / Technical Director Yvan Poeymirou
Lead AI Programmer David Vincent
Gameplay Programmers Alban Dubarry, Aleissia Laidacker, Alexandre Pelletier, Dany Savard, Dave Lynch, David Ramos, Dominic Choquette, Éric Landry, Marius Mihai Ungureanu, Martin Guillemette, Pascal Rhéaume, Scott Pinkerton, Thierry Van Elsuwe, Xavier Dolci
Lead Engine Programmer / Architect Frantz Raia
Engine Programmers Anthony Mazzier, Christian Savoie, François Veilleux, Frédéric Robichaud, Gael Girard, Guillaume Morreel, Isabelle Prévost, Mykel Brisson
Platform Specific Programmers Joseph Paul Stevens, Olivier Painnot, Saloua Ouassil
Tools Programmers Shawn Leblanc, Olivier Barrellet
Additional Programming Francis Jentey, Olivier Tanter, Ronan Bel, Sébastien Atoch

Level Design team

Team Lead Level Design Lorenzo Avi
Level Designers Christian Chauvette, Jean-Claude Rosay, Marc Favreau, Mathieu Bissonnette, Pierre-Louis Samson, Simon La Salle, Sylvain Coté
Level Designer and Script Database Manager Francis Beauchamp
Additional Level Design Technical Director Amy Albertson
Additional Level Designer Gabriel Sanvido

Art team

Team Lead Art Mark Linington
Assistant Art Director Olivier Martin
Assistant Technical Art Director Jean-Sébastien Morin, Martin Dubeau, Yannick Tabone
Level Artists Alexandre Morin, Alex Gingras, Dominic Laforge, Etienne Blythe, Jack Ip, Karine Létourneau, Nezam Jinnah, Paul Ellinor
Additional Level Artists Louis-Vincent Roy
Modelers Alexandre René, Jonathan Farrell, Nick Brdar, Yannick Veillette
Additional Modelers Alexander Szeles
Texture Artists Martin Redmond, Pascal Barriault, Thomas Gillet
Concept Artist Hervé Groussin
Additional Concept Artist Manuel Vallelunga
Storyboard Artist Wayne Murray
Additional Storyboard Artist Martin Redmond
Lead Lighting Nezam Jinnah
Lighting Artist Dominique Demers, Dominique Grandmont
SFX Artists Anick Teasdale, Eric Girard
Menu and Interface Fabien Jean-Claude
Art Tool Tester Patrick Fagan

Animation team

Animators Team Lead Kama Dunsmore
Technical Animator Jean-Thierry Roy
Animators Gary Edwards, Jean-Francois Morin, Johanne Drapeau, Justin Boily, Leander Schock, Luc Lanteigne, Marc Echave, Simon Séguin, Wilson Mui, Yannick Dirat

Scripted events team

Scripted Events Director Miguel Angel Martin
Scripted Events Team Lead David Baque
Scripted Events Level Designers Alexandre Jacques, Frédéric Beaudin, Hugues Chiasson, Jacques Alcé-Gabriel, Jesse Malcolm Sweet, Mathieu Desmarais

Character modeling team

Assistant Technical Director and Character Modeler Christophe Romagnoli
Character Modelers Dany Asselin, Jean-François Morier, Leroy-James Simpson, Michel Thibault, Steven Shmuely
Additional Character Modelers Sergio Santos-Nunez

Sound team

Sound Integrators Dave Blake, David Ratté

Quality Assurance team

Technical Architect Nicolas Beaufils
QA Programmers Eric Bouchard, Marie Duhaime-Major, Olivier Boudreault
Data Managers Jonathan Wilson, Maxime Sole Major, Patrice Arseneault
Tool Tester Alexandre Vaillancourt, Jean-Philippe Savard
HR Counsellor ‑ Project Stéphanie Rajot-Peiller
Project Security Analyst Luc Wendover, Olivier Guédon, Sébastien Harbec, Yan Bellerose
Worldwide Quality Control Director Éric Tremblay
Montreal Quality Control Studio Manager Jonathan Moreau
Quality Control Project Manager Yanick Beaudet
Quality Control Lead Tester Justin Wong
Development Testers Atef Marzouki, Christian Buehler, Christine Olsen, Danny Tremblay-Lacroix, Francis Morrissette, Frédéric Desbiens, Jonathan Lemonde, Karin Thibault, Mathieu Legault, Miguel Canepa, Nathaelle Desbiens-Desrochers, Patrick Carrière, Sean McGuigan, Sophie Corriveau, Stéphane Charbonneau, Sylvain Lapointe
Lead Compliance Specialist Frédéric Laporte, Orion Curiel, Mircea Nutu
Compliance Specialists Alexandre Grierson, Jean-François Dupuis, Jean-Marc Goulet, Laurent Bertrand, Olivier-Félix Dupuis, Sébastien Couture, :Adrian Bursumac, Adrian Iliescu, Alin Popescu, Codrut Catargiu, Cristin Ghihanis, Daniel Luca, Florin Catalin Gafton, Florin Cristea, George Scarlat, George Stercu, Ionut Preda, Radu Nedea, Stefan Paraschiv
Compatibility Lead David Levesque
Compatibility Tester Martial Antoine
Romania Quality Control Studio Manager Marius Tudorel Potirniche
Data Manager Marius Mardale
Hardware Manager Bogdan Alexandru Maniosu
Hardware Assistant Adrian Valentin Simion
On-site Lead Tester - Romania Dragos Catalin Bodea
Lead Testers ‑ Romania Alexandru Agapie, Andrei–Ioan Chelaru, Ion Razvan Ciuca
Lead Assistants ‑ Romania Claudiu Popa, Catalin Teodor Vasile, Hristos Cuchidis
Testers ‑ Romania Adrian Iliescu, Adrian Trasca, Alexandru - Vlad Toma, Alexandru Bonea, Alin Popescu, Andrei Pogorelets, Cristin Ghihanis, Dragos Florinel Turmac, Eduard Ionut Ciobanescu, Florin Georgescu, George Scarlat, George Stercu, Ionut Bornea, Ionut Milea, Iulian Bajan, Marius Zanfir, Tiberiu Mihalcea, Vlad-Cristian Bulhac

Mocap studio

Mocap Studio Director Jacques Dussault
Mocap Supervisor Claude Comeau
Mocap Production Manager Philippe Hellouin De Menibus
Mocap Technicians Daniel Venema, Luc Loubat, Martin Pigeon, Stéphan Chabot
Mocap Trackers Frédéric Fortier, Jean-François Carrier, Marc-Olivier Sabourin, Martin Côté, Patrick Grimwood, Philippe Parent
Mocap Actors Annick Bourassa, Colin Graham, Fred Lavallée, Hugo Matte, Hugo Turgeon, Jean Boilard, Karine Picard, Marc Mauduit

Online services

Director Yves Jacquier
Production Manager Karine Castonguay
Lead Developers Marc Demers, Perry Stathopoulos, Sebastien Hinse
Developers Dan Le Van, Joy Chen, Julien Dubois
Lead QA Fabien Eid
QA Team Kevin Martinet, Mike Chih Chiang Chao
Integration Emmanuel Yao, Sylvain Gravel

Cinematic team

Producer Jean-Jacques Tremblay
Director Miguel Angel Martin
Production Manager Isabelle Bismuth
Production Assistant Isabelle Rochette
Storyboard Artist Andrzej Tutaj
Layout Artists Jean-René Trudel, Simon Habib
Modeling / Textures Alexandre Gagnon, Guillaume Tiberghien
Rigging Serguei Kalentchouk, Simon Habib
Animation Allan Treitz, Guillaume Picard, Hytham Morsy, Jean-René Trudel, Mike Mennillo, Odrée Veillette, Omar Morsy, Patrick Gosselin, Quoc-Nghi Tran, Samuel Eniojukan
Lighting Caroline Boulay, Jean-René Trudel, Patrick Gosselin, Virginie Cinq-Mars
Visual Effects Jean-René Trudel, Patrick Parenteau, Vincent Fortin
Compositing Alexandre Tremblay, Charles Granger, David Larochelle, Dominic Tremblay, Jihane Geadah, Louise McDonald, Martin Larrivée, Sébastien Jacob
Matte Paintings Andrzej Tutaj, Benoît Ladouceur, Gilles Beloeil
Editing Pierre Ayotte


Audio/Video studio

Audio/Video Director Jérémi Valiquette
Sound Coordination Nancy Larocque
Video Coordination Sabrina Jacques
Sound Engineers Jocelyn Daoust, Olivier Germain, Shawn Gallagher
Sound Editors Bénédicte Ouimet, Denis Saindon, Marc Léveillé, Mario Rodrigue
Foley Artists Nicholas Gagnon, Tchae Maesroch
Voice Editors Didier Gagnon, Mathieu Rodier, Nicholas Grimwood, Simon Leduc
Voice Editor Fabien Dostie
Music Composed by Michael Giacchino
Additional Music X Chad Seiter
Orchestration Michael Giacchino & Chad Seiter
Performed by Hollywood Studio Symphony
Conducted by Tim Simonec
Music Recording & Mixing Dan Wallin
Music Editing Alex Levy, Paul Apelgren
Orchestra Contracted by Reggie Wilson
Score Preparation Andrea Datzman
Copyist Chad Seiter, Gregg Nestor
Recorded and Mixed at Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage
Record Crew Greg Dennen, Ryan Robinson
Casting and Voice Production Blindlight
Casting Director Dawn Hershey
Production Coordinator Dave Lieber
Casting Assistant Greg Crescimanno
English Voices Recorded in LA at North Hollywood Sound
English Voices Recorded in Montreal at Samuel Girardin
Voice Director Simon Peacock
Voice Talent Andrew Ableson, Andrew Divoff, Anna Graves, Charles Kim, Chris Cox, Darryl Kurrylo, David Kaye, Emilie de Ravin, Gavin Hammon, Gigi Edgley, Henry Ian Cusick, Jonnie Cox, M.C. Gainey, Marc Gray, Margaret Easley, Michael Emerson, Noel Burton, Paul Eiding, Shawn Michael Howard, Stephen Stanton, Steven Jay Blum, Susan Goodwille, Yunjin Kim

Localization

Worldwide Localization Studio Director Coralie Martin
Montreal Localization Studio Director Claudine Cézac
Localization Project Manager Frédérique Carbou
Localization Integrator Keith Sanders

French version

French version Around the Word
Project Manager Mélanie Cocheteux, Olivier Rabat, Nino Nastasi, Esperanza Hernández
Voice Recorded at Dune Sound Studios Paris, Synthesis International, Agua MassMedia
Voices Recored by Yann Laferrére, Nils Vogt, J. Duran
Voice Director Marc Saez, Stefano Lucchelli, Dieter Pfeil, Esperanza Hernández
Audio QA Isabelle Normand, Maria Chiara Montagnari, Maria Claudia Rampiconi, Andre Mager
Voice Talent Alain Dorval, Arnaud Arbessier, Arnaud Romain, Bernard Thiphaine, Bruno Choel, Damien Boisseau, Daniel Lobé, Dominique Vallée, Emmanuel Karsen, Eric Etchevery, Gilles Morvan, Guillaume Orsat, Jade N'Guyen, Jean-Luc Kayser, Jean-Marc Galera, Jérôme Pauwels, Karine Foviau, Marc Bretonnière, Marc Saez, Marie Martine, Marie Zidi, Michel Leroyer, Patrice Ricci, Paul Borne, Vanina Pradier, Véronique Picciotto, Vincent Ropion, Xavier Fagnon
Post Production Jean-Baptiste Saint Pol, Kevin Krueger, Laurent Jimenez

Italian version

Italian Version by Synthesis International
Translation and Adaptation Fabio Tursi
Voice Talent Alberto Oliviero, Alessandro Lussiana, Andrea Bolognini, Beatrice Caggiula, Claudio Moneta, Daniela Fava, Diego Sabre, Donatella Fanfani, Federico Danti, Francesco Mei, Francesco Orlando, Gianni Gaude, Giorgio Melazzi, Jenny De Cesarei, Leonardo Gajo, Lorella De Luca, Lorenzo Scattorin, Loretta Di Pisa, Luigi Rosa, Maurizio Desinan, Oliviero Corbetta, Ottaviano Blitch, Riccardo Rovatti, Silvio Pandolfi

German version

German Version Christian Jentzsch, Dieter Pfeil
Voices Recored at Tonproduktion Krauthausen
Sound Project Manager Frank Schlusemann
Voice Talent Andi Krösing, Andrea Aust, Axel Lutter, Charles Rettinghaus, Dieter Maise, Ernst Meinecke, Gerrit Schmidt-Foß, Hanna Krüger, Hans Bayer, Hans Gerd Kilbinger, Ilona Otto, Ilja Welter, Johannes Behrens, Markus Pfeiffer, Matt Norman, Matthias Haase, Maxim Kowalewsky, Moon-Suk Kang, Peter Flechtner, Ranja Bonalana, Renier Baaken, Rolf Berg, Tayfun Bademsoy, Thomas Krause, Tom Jacobs, Tommy Morgenstern, Udo Schenk, Volker Wolf

Spanish version

Spanish Version Agua MassMedia
Audio QA/Production Manager Jesús Lázaro
Voice Talent Abraham Aguilar, Adelaida López, Alejandro Garcia, Antonio García del Moral, Cecilia Santiago, Claudio Serrano, Conchi López, David Robles, Eduardo Del Hoyo, Eva Díez, Fernando de Luis, Iván Muelas, Juan Antonio Gálvez, Juan Logar, Lorenzo Beteta, Luis Manuel Martín, Luis Más, Miguel Ayones, Miguel Del Hoyo, Roberto Encinas, Roberto Cuenca, Pedro Tena, Yolanda Mateos

Miscellaneous

Special Thanks Coretta Wenzel, Dionne Stewart, Mark DaVanzo, Virginie Courgenay, The complete dubbing cast for the Spanish TV show
Localization Linguistic Tests Enzyme Testing Labs
Studio Director Carolljo Maher
Head of Linguistic Department Kirsten Schrankel
Linguistic Project Manager - Enzyme Amélie Delaunay, Antoine van Eetvelde
Linguistic Testers - Enzyme Benjamin Plich, César A de Juan Esteban, Cristian Vázquez Pérez, Giancarlo Cafro, Karen Hunte, Marc Kingsbury, Marco Sisti, Pierre Vandenbroucke, Sami :Ylinen, Sebastian Ewald, Thomas Ernoux, Trine Jacobson


Ubisoft Montreal

Chief Executive Officer - Ubisoft Montreal Yannis Mallat
Executive Vice‑President Management Christophe Derennes
Executive Vice‑President Operations Olivier Paris
Executive Vice-President Corporate Affairs Sabine Hamelin
Vice‑President Human Resources Francis Baillet
Director, Production Crafts Quentin Gallet
Director, Security Group Alexandre Major
Director, Finance Daniel Girard
Director, External Communications & Public Relations Cédric Orvoine
Director, Ubisoft Digital Arts Anne Le Bouyonnec

Editorial Marketing Montreal

Director Editorial Marketing Chris Munson
International Brand Manager Soren Lass
Additional International Brand Manager Luc Duchaine
International Product Manager Teri Osborne
Communication Artists Pascal Desampaio
Communication Artist Director Thomas Giroux

Technology Group

Technology Group Director Olivier Paris
Technology Group CPI Vincent Paquet
Technology Group Product Manager Sylvain Trottier
Project Coordinator Stéphane Caissie

Dare team

Team Lead Éric Nabor
Architects Richard Malo, Yannick Létourneau
Dare Programmers Benjamin Contant, Éric Desjardins, Guy Godin-Papillon, Hugues Rousseau, Isabelle Lafon, Jean-François Guay, Khaldoun Zine El-Abidine, Ludovic Ducas, Paul Raymond, Pierre Sarrazin, Sébastien Lachance, Stéphane Bureau

Framework team

Team Lead Sébastien Lussier
Framework Programmers Arthur Ouellet, Charles-Léonard Couvrette, Frédéric Jean, Steve Desjarlais

Oasis team

Team Lead Danny Couture
Oasis Programmers Alexandre Piché, François Chartrand, Mario Sirois, Sébastien Hivon
Audio Director Fabien Noël

Magma team

Team Lead Étienne Bégin
Magma Programmers Jocelyn Veilleux-Nolin, Kate D'Souza, Nick Guerrera, Yohann Dos Santos Monteiro
Flying Architects Alexandre Ganea, Nicolas Beaufils
QA Team Alain Abbyad, Dany Aubut, Manuel Janneteau, Marc Baillargeon
Tech Writer Gerard Dee

Playtest Lab

Playtest Lab Director Marie-Pierre Dyotte
Playtest Coordinator Pierre Boyer, Rémi Hachoud
Observers Antoine Fortier-Auclair, Benoit Brière, Benoît Gagnon, Jérôme Leclerc-Couture, Marc-André Burcikas, Robin Veret
Special Thanks Mia Sole Major, Nicholas Sweeney


Publisher: Ubisoft Entertainment

President & CEO Yves Guillemot
Executive Director, Worldwide Studios Christine Burgess-Quémard
Chief Creative Officer Serge Hascoët
Worldwide Content Director Lionel Raynaud
Conception Content Director Emeric Thoa
Production Content Director Jean-Marc Geffroy
Game Content Managers Christophe Thibaut, Frédéric Duroc, Frederic Markus, Matthieu Delisle, Marc Pestka, Laurent Malville, Olivier Adelh, Sylvain Douce
Scenario Director Alexis Nolent
Gameplay Engineering & Entertainment Analysis Director Cyril Derouineau
Worldwide Live Development Director Cyril Marchal
Process & Methods Director Michel Pierfitte
Worldwide Production Coordination Direction Anne Blondel-Jouin
Senior Production Coordination Director Nicolas Schoener
Production Coordination Managers Gregory Spielman, Mathieu Peyronnet, Thomas Baillet, Benjamin Haddad
EMEA 1st Party Manager Roman Vazeille
EMEA 1st Party Coordinator Anis Boujaouane
Fireteam Manager Laurent Mascherpa
Studios Operations Director Pierre Escaich
Games Lab Manager Alexandre Debrousse
Game Analysts Alexis Moroz, Paola Joyaux, Yohan Cazaux, Yves Robin
Chief Marketing Officer Anne Gleizes
International Brand Group Manager Oliver Green
Senior Licensing Specialist, US Gabe Brosbe

Ubisoft Licensing

VP Worldwide Licensing Christian Salomon
Director US Licensing Monika Madrid
Worldwide Licensing Manager Sandrine Mainemare
Worldwide Licensing Marketing Manager Judit Barta
License Project Coordinator François Jaspart
License Coordinator Anna Sibai
Licensing Assistant Raphael Doyen
EMEA Executive Director Alain Corre
EMEA Chief Operation Officer Stéphanie Perotti
EMEA Marketing Director John Parkes
EMEA Marketing Group Manager Guillaume Carmona
EMEA Sr. Brand Manager Laurent Lugbull
EMEA Assistant Brand Manager Vincent Ravache
Local Brand Managers Mike Masuku, Heidi Etcheverry, Timo Gerken, Valeria Zaffina, Aniol Javaloyes, Stefan Hansen, Matthew Tang, Leon Winkler, Gregory Coffiner, Eugen Knippel
EMEA Public Relation Director Stephane Valet
EMEA Senior Public Relation Specialist Tiphaine Locqueneux-Bianchi
EMEA Public Relation Assistant François Arnaud
EMEA Head of Digital Marketing Ian Chambers
EMEA Digital Marketing Manager Francisco de la Guardia
EMEA Trade Marketing Manager Virginie Sergent
EMEA Trade Marketing Coordinator Damien Neymarc
EMEA B2B Sales & Partnership Manager Amy Jenkins
EMEA Paperparts Traffic Manager Vincent Hamet
EMEA Manufacturing Planning Coordinator Corentin François
Special Thanks Amine Najjari, Anne Desrues, Caroline Lamache, Dominique Tardieu, Jérôme Golliard, Jérôme Herry

Ubisoft North America

President Laurent Detoc
Senior Vice President, Sales & Marketing Tony Key
Senior Vice President, Publishing Jason Cohen
Director of Marketing Adam Novickas
Group Brand Manager Danny Ruiz
Senior Brand Manager Andrew Hui
Marketing Coordinator Daniel Riaz
Public Relations Director Jaime Borasi
Senior Manager, Public Relations Kjell Vistad
Public Relations Manager Carol Quito
Director Channel Marketing Karen E. Conroe
Senior Channel Marketing Manager Cherrie Chiu
Channel Marketing Manager Angela Tortorici
Traffic Specialist Ellen Lee
Director, Digital Marketing Josh Milligan
Senior Manager, Digital Marketing Paul Caparotta
Online Advertising Manager Jason Cantor
Online Advertising Coordinator Julia Loranger
Manager, Online Marketing Ryan Yount
Associate Online Marketing Manager Alex Oliver-Gans, Peter Dalope
Forum Manager Ed Casey
Manager, Digital Marketing David Macachor
Web Producer Caroleen Beatty
Director, Media & Promotions Jill Steinberg
Senior Advertising Manager Joe Rongavilla
Advertising Manager Natalie Ochoa
Senior Manager, Promotions Jeff Dandurand
Promotions Manager Melanie Desliens, Natasha Mirosnkoff
Manager, CRM Scott Nixon
Associate CRM Marketing Manager Dan Morrill
Vice President, Creative Services Allen Adler
Creative Director Michael Hammond
Senior Manager, Production Art Eileen Cislak
Art Director Li Shen
Project Manager Jasen Martinez, Ryan Molyneaux
Copy Editor Alison Baker, Ian Golder
Senior Editor/Producer Brigham Stitt
Editor/Producer Chris Mah
ESRB Manager Shannon Kokoska

Ubisoft Special Thanks

Special Thanks: Bryan Burk, Carlton Cuse, Damon Lindelof, Gregg Nations, J.J. Abrams, Jean Higgins, Joseph Schultz, Kaleen Yamase, Melissa Harling, Michelle Coleman, Samantha Thomas
Lost Production: Adam Horowitz, Amanda Lencioni, Brian K. Vaughan, Bryan Burk, Carlton Cuse, Christina M. Kim, Damon Lindelof, Drew Goddard, Dustin Gomes, Edward Kitsis, Elizabeth Sarnoff, Gregg Nations, J.J. Abrams, Jack Bender, James Fujisaki, Jay Worth, Jean Higgins, Jeffrey Pinkner, Jim Triplett, Kaleen Yamase, Kevin Blank, Michelle Coleman, Miki Yasufuku, Mitch Suskin, Pat Churchill, Ra'uf Glasgow, Richard Peter Schroer, Rob Kyker, Roland Sanchez, Samantha Thomas, Scott Meehan, Stephen Williams, Tony Hugar, Zack Grobler
Lost Cast: Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje, Andrew Divoff, Daniel Dae Kim, Dominic Monaghan, Elizabeth Mitchell, Emilie de Ravin, Evangeline Lilly, Harold Perrineau, Henry Ian Cusick, Jorge Garcia, Josh Holloway, M.C. Gainey, Matthew Fox, Michael Emerson, Naveen Andrews, Terry O’Quinn, Yunjin Kim
Lost Music Department: Alex Levy, Andrea Datzman, Chad Seiter, Dan Wallin, Gregg Nestor, Michael Giacchino, Paul Apelgren, Reggie Wilson

Disney

Original Sound Design Carla Murray, Paula Fairfield, Thomas de Gorter
Additional Support Joseph Schultz
Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment: Adam Hauck, Allison Crow, Carlos Hunt, Corey Reeser, Hutson Hayward, John Bernstein, Monica Armenta, Morgan Hanner

Special Thanks

Special Thanks Alexandre Mandryka, Cédric Dubois, Damien Dos Santos, Dominic Duchemin, François Cuny, Hervé Da Mota, Jean-Baptiste Coblence, Jérôme Basile, Joseph Lemoine, Julien Cuny, Julien Vuong, Karim Khabir, Leo Monteil, Omar Bouali, Patrick Carrière, Phillipe Debay, Ryhor Spivak, Sébastien Arnoult, Jean-Sébastien Morin, Stéphanie Maillot

External links

Around Wikia's network

Random Wiki